Elsässer am Kollegium Sarnen
Ursachen
Schulabsolventen
- 1. Bigot Josef, Rappenzwiller, 1866-1868 5. und 6. Kl. Gym.
- 2. Haab August, Rädersdorf, 1875-1880 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 3. Burgunder Robert, Mollau, 1877-1882 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 4. Kauss Florentin, Flexburg, 1879-1883 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 5. Spitz August, Epfing, 1878-1881 3.-5. Kl. Gym.
- 6. Körner Julius, Wasselheim, 1878/78 4. Kl. Gym.
- 7. Bandsept Xaver, Meißengott, 1880-1885 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 8. Luck Philipp, Oberenheim, 1880-1885 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 9. Hess Jakob, Flexburg, 1880-1883 3.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 10. Kemss Florentin, Flexburg, 1880/81 4. Kl. Gym.
- 11. Klier Alois, Flexburg, 1880-1883 4.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 12. Schmidlin Xaver, Allenweiler, 1881/82 1. Kl. Gym.
- 13. Zorn Emil, Dinsheim, 1881-1888 1.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 14. Hubrecht Xaver, Meissengott, 1881-1884 2.-5. Kl. Gym.
- 15. Noirjean Josef, Klingenthal, 1882/83 4. Kl. Gym.
- 16. Dienert Eugen, Benfela, 1883-1886 1.-3. Kl. Gym.
- 17. Farine Lucian, Dürlinsdorf, 1884-1889 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 18. Thro Albin, Mollau, 1884-1887 2.-4. Kl. Gym.
- 19. Wörth Emil, Benfeld 1884-1887 2.-4. Kl. Gym.
- 20. Hubrecht Heinrich, Meissengott 1884-1886 1.-2. Kl. Gym.
- 21. Bader Eugen, Epfig 1885-1887 2.-3. Kl. Gym.
- 22. Ernenwein August, Diefenbach 1885-1890 2.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 23. Arnold Paul, Dambach 1885-1887 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 24. Kirchner Johann, Dambach 1885-1887 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 25. Kopf Eugen, Bergbieten 1885/86 6. Kl. Gym.
- 26. Gautsch August *30.3.1873, Wittenheim 1887-1892 1.-5. Kl. Gym.
- 27. Heinrich Albert, Wettolsheim 1886-1889 1.-3. Kl. Gym.
- 28. Kister Theophil, Kirchweiler 1887-1890 4.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 29. Rombourg Carl, Hagenau 1887-1890 4.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 30. Augustin Xaver von Hüttendorf 1887-1889 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 31. Guth Nicolaus, Hohatzenheim 1887-1889 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 32. Hert August, Hessenheim 1887-1889 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 33. Richert Philipp, Colmar 1887-1889 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 34. Untereiner Leo, Sieweiler 1887-1889 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 35. Brender Johann Baptist, Harmannsweiler 1888-1889 6. Kl. Gym.
- 36. Linder Josef, Brunnstatt 1887/88 6. Kl. Gym.
- 37. Müller August, Lipsheim 1887/88 6. Kl. Gym.
- 38. Schneider Camille, Hüttenheim 1887/88 6. Kl. Gym.
- 39. Helmbacher Xaver, Pfaffenheim 1887/88 6. Kl. Gym.
- 40. Guth Odo, Littenheim 1888-1892 3.-5. Kl. Gym.
- 41. Romburg Viktor, Hagenau 1888-1892 3.-5. Kl. Gym.
- 88. Foltz Xaver, * 5.5.1887, Sentheim 1898-1900 1. Real./l. Gym.
- 89. Lotter Kamill, * 18.10.1877, Berhardsweiler 1898/99 1. Kl. Lyz.
- 90. Heil Theodor, * 17.5.1884, Lidolsheim 1898/99 1. Kl. Real.
- 91. Jermann Josef, * 17.11.1887, Hirzbach 1899-1901 1.-2. Kl. Real.
- 92. Gsell Paul, * 13.6.1880, Strassburg 1899 6. Kl. Gym.
- 93. Schnöring Kilian, * 3.2.1880, Offendorf 1899 6. Kl. Gym.
- 94. Tilger Paul, *22.10.1887, St. Ludwig 1900-1903 1.-3. Kl. Gym.
- 95. Roth Albert, * 15.5.1882, Scherweiler 1900-1902 5.-6. Kl. Gym.
- 96. Kleitz August, * 1.5.1879, Markolsheim 1900/01 6. Kl. Gym.
- 97. Ritter Armand, *22.9.1885, Neudorf 1901/02 1. Kl. Gym.
- 98. Bauer Leo, *8.7.1885, Biederthal 1902/03 1. Kl. Gym.
- 99. Andlauer Adrian, *4.3.1886, Lützelhausen 1902/03 3. Kl. Gym.
- 100. Salomon Emil, *24.11.1882, Rimbach 1902/03 1. Kl. Gym.
- 101. Heitz Albert, *9.3.1891, Herlisheim 1903-1905 1.-2. Kl. Gym.
- 102. Berchit Viktor, * 19.3.1887, Lützelhausen 1903-1910 2. Gym.-2. Lyz.
- 103. Schürrer Moritz, *2.9.1889, Niederranspach 1905-1912 2. Gym.-2. Lyz.
- 104. Bilger Florenz, * 15.11.1894, Strassburg 1907/08 1. Kl. Gym.
- 105. Hahn Friedrich, * 1.10.1895, Strassburg 1910 5. Kl. Gym.
- 106. Perrez Franz, *6.12.1899, Baronsweiler 1911/12 1. Kl. Gym.
- 107. Koensgen Josef, *23.9.1899, Wesserling 1911-1914 1.-3. Kl. Gym.
- 108. Koensgen Marcel, * 1.2.1897, Wesserling 1911-1914 1.—3. Kl. Gym.
- 109. Koensgen Leo, * 11.5.1898, Wesserling 1913/1914 1. Kl. Gym.
Eintritte ins Kloster Muri-Gries
Bibliographie
Einzelnachweise
- ↑ .